CCBDD Family & Children's
Directory
SUPERINTENDENT..........................................................Mathual Campbell
EXECUTIVE SECRETARY...................................................Amy Swaim
DIRECTOR, BUSINESS OPERATIONS.................................Ray Heaston
DIRECTOR, EDUCATIONAL SERVICES................................Ryan Buck
CHS ADMIN. ASSISTANT..................................................Tonya Hawk
CHS Secretary................................................................Cindy Jones
COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT SUPERVISOR............................Sabrina Seal
TRAINING COORDINATOR................................................JoAnn Hilliard
RN................................................................................Kim Yeager
FOOD SERVICE...............................................................Jennifer Collins
MAINTENANCE/Janitor......................................................David Henry
CUSTODIAN...................................................................Margaret Mesler
EARLY INTERVENTION-DEVELOPMENTAL SPECIALIST...........Jessica Lafferty
HELP ME GROW COORDINATOR........................................Becky Smith
PRESCHOOL SERVICE COORDINATOR...............................Chrystal Day
SPEECH THERAPIST........................................................Stacey Pennell

CLASSROOM TEACHERS
Preschool 1 - Jean Grabits
Preschool 2 - Kaitlyn Turachak
Elementary - Linda Bosler
Intermediate- Shelly Haught
Middle School -Nancy Boley
High School - Katie Page
Substitute Teacher - Zoe Gingerich

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANTS
Latasha Antonelli
Tara Brown
Amy Burgett
Allison Carpenter
Erin Dinger
Nancy Fisher
Nikki Fletcher
Ramona Fluharty
Leigha Hartshorne
Debbie McCauley
Jodie McCauley**
Wendy McGinnis
Kayla Morgan
Cheryl Rohr
Mindy Shepherd
Jeanne Spilker

VEHICLE OPERATORS - CDL
Rhonda Powals
Vera Fox
Cathi Koffel
Randy Mullen**
Tonya Hawk*
Cindy Jones*
Debbie McCauley*
Wendy McGinnis*
     ** designates part time *substitute/intermittent employees